Nome PilotaNome PilotaTeamAutoSilverstoneBarcellonaSpaZolderMonzaTotale SingoloTotale Scuderia
Marco L.MD Team RacingFerrari 488 GT300000022
Dino P.MD Team RacingFerrari 488 GT32200002222
Germano I.TazioLamborghini Huracan GT31700001717
Michele D.Scuderia FronziniAudi R8 Lms1500001515
Roberto P.No TEAMLamborghini Huracan GT32000002020
Stefano S.Sc RacingFerrari 488 GT300000011
Alfonso C.Sc RacingAudi R8 Lms1100001111
Roberto Pr.No TEAMAudi R8 Lms1600001616
Santi R.#12SR Racing TeamAudi R8 Lms3000003038
Simone C.#12SR Racing TeamAudi R8 Lms80000838
Stefano M.F1ItaOnline TeamLexus RC F GT32400002434
Paolo P.F1ItaOnline TeamLamborghini Huracan GT31000001034
Walter L.WR RacingMercedes AMG GT34000044
Riccardo C.WR RacingMercedes AMG GT30000004
Enzo M.Maneskin RacingLexus RC F GT36000066
Sauro C.MS Virtua RacingLexus RC F GT31400001414
Marco B.MS Virtua RacingLexus RC F GT300000014
Claudio S.Commissari IgnorantiMercedes AMG GT31900001947
Walter R.Commissari IgnorantiLexus RC F GT32800002847
Roberto R.No TeamFerrari 488 GT30000000
Giancarlo D.SimenjoyMercedes AMG GT31200001212
Riccardo P.Racing oN3 BlackLexus RC F GT3
5000005082
Giuseppe M.Racing oN3 BlackLexus RC F GT3
3200003282
Gianluca G.Racing oN3 RedLexus RC F GT3
3500003575
Gioacchino N.Racing oN3 RedLexus RC F GT3
4000004075
Roberto Z.No TeamBMW M6 GT39000099
Ivan S.No TeamPorsche 991 GT3 R7000077
Roberto C.Kart RacingMercedes AMG GT32600002626
Emiliano B.Batista RacingAMR V12 Vantage GT35000055
Marco Ricchi No TeamMercedes AMG GT31800001818